| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1742 |
52.4%
|
| 2 | agree | 1486 |
44.7%
|
| 3 | disagree | 83 |
2.5%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |