| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1326 |
33.6%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1166 |
29.6%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 975 |
24.7%
|
| 4 | never | 476 |
12.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |