| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1099 |
36.7%
|
| 2 | ready | 1346 |
44.9%
|
| 3 | not ready | 552 |
18.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |