| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 703 |
23.1%
|
| 2 | ready | 1301 |
42.7%
|
| 3 | not ready | 1041 |
34.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |