| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1302 |
43.6%
|
| 2 | ready | 1170 |
39.1%
|
| 3 | not ready | 517 |
17.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |