| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1447 |
47.9%
|
| 2 | ready | 1248 |
41.3%
|
| 3 | not ready | 329 |
10.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |