| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1223 |
41.6%
|
| 2 | ready | 1404 |
47.7%
|
| 3 | not ready | 316 |
10.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |