| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1736 |
58.5%
|
| 2 | ready | 1169 |
39.4%
|
| 3 | not ready | 65 |
2.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |