| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1759 |
58.8%
|
| 2 | ready | 1162 |
38.9%
|
| 3 | not ready | 69 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |