| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1338 |
45.2%
|
| 2 | ready | 1215 |
41.1%
|
| 3 | not ready | 405 |
13.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |