| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1539 |
37.6%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1178 |
28.8%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 952 |
23.3%
|
| 4 | never | 421 |
10.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |