| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1866 |
61.8%
|
| 2 | ready | 927 |
30.7%
|
| 3 | not ready | 224 |
7.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |