| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | post grad | 261 |
10%
|
| 2 | higher diploma | 1061 |
40.6%
|
| 3 | prov diploma of edu | 396 |
15.1%
|
| 4 | other | 896 |
34.3%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |