| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 years | 304 |
9.3%
|
| 2 | 1 year | 196 |
6%
|
| 3 | 2 years | 294 |
9%
|
| 4 | 3 years | 1509 |
46.3%
|
| 5 | 4 years | 505 |
15.5%
|
| 6 | 5 years | 169 |
5.2%
|
| 7 | more than 5 years | 284 |
8.7%
|
| 99 | omitted | 0 |