| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | under 25 | 86 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | 25-29 | 477 |
13.7%
|
| 3 | 30-39 | 1977 |
56.9%
|
| 4 | 40-49 | 782 |
22.5%
|
| 5 | 50-59 | 125 |
3.6%
|
| 6 | 60 or older | 25 |
0.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 1 |
0%
|