| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2048 |
51.1%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 991 |
24.8%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 513 |
12.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 452 |
11.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |