| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2017 |
50%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1213 |
30.1%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 486 |
12%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 320 |
7.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |