| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | below 400 | 3645 |
85.8%
|
| 2 | at or above 400 but below 475 | 328 |
7.7%
|
| 3 | at or above 475 but below 550 | 152 |
3.6%
|
| 4 | at or above 550 but below 625 | 87 |
2%
|
| 5 | at or above 625 | 35 |
0.8%
|