| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | below 400 | 3669 |
86.4%
|
| 2 | at or above 400 but below 475 | 308 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | at or above 475 but below 550 | 158 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | at or above 550 but below 625 | 74 |
1.7%
|
| 5 | at or above 625 | 38 |
0.9%
|