| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | below 400 | 3770 |
88.8%
|
| 2 | at or above 400 but below 475 | 252 |
5.9%
|
| 3 | at or above 475 but below 550 | 134 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | at or above 550 but below 625 | 64 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | at or above 625 | 27 |
0.6%
|