| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | a | 1198 |
52.2%
|
| 2 | b | 648 |
28.2%
|
| 3 | c | 262 |
11.4%
|
| 4 | d | 187 |
8.1%
|
| 7 | invalid | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |