| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | older than 10 years old | 358 |
42.8%
|
| 2 | 5 to 10 years old | 153 |
18.3%
|
| 3 | younger than 5 years old | 326 |
38.9%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |