| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less than 15 min | 1827 |
45.3%
|
| 2 | about 30 min | 1109 |
27.5%
|
| 3 | about 45 min | 554 |
13.7%
|
| 4 | about an hour | 279 |
6.9%
|
| 5 | more than an hour | 262 |
6.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |