| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no time | 630 |
16.7%
|
| 2 | less than 1 hour | 1213 |
32.1%
|
| 3 | 1-2 hours | 935 |
24.7%
|
| 4 | more than 2 but less than 4 hours | 486 |
12.8%
|
| 5 | 4 or more hours | 519 |
13.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |