| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no time | 2252 |
60.8%
|
| 2 | less than 1 hour | 573 |
15.5%
|
| 3 | 1-2 hours | 395 |
10.7%
|
| 4 | more than 2 but less than 4 hours | 219 |
5.9%
|
| 5 | 4 or more hours | 262 |
7.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |