| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1249 |
41.1%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 931 |
30.6%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 471 |
15.5%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 389 |
12.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |