| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1464 |
47.3%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 881 |
28.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 419 |
13.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 328 |
10.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |