| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always | 712 |
17%
|
| 2 | almost always | 432 |
10.3%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 2602 |
62%
|
| 4 | never | 450 |
10.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |