| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 3004 |
75.3%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 597 |
15%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 231 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 159 |
4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |