| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2625 |
65.9%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 869 |
21.8%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 324 |
8.1%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 167 |
4.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |