| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 3166 |
78.2%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 602 |
14.9%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 159 |
3.9%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 121 |
3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |