| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 785 |
28%
|
| 2 | at least once a week | 721 |
25.8%
|
| 3 | once or twice a month | 310 |
11.1%
|
| 4 | a few times a year | 309 |
11%
|
| 5 | never | 674 |
24.1%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |