| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | after every assignment | 1718 |
41.6%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 2164 |
52.4%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 247 |
6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |