| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 236 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | 3 or 4 times a week | 786 |
19%
|
| 3 | 1 or 2 times a week | 991 |
24%
|
| 4 | once a month | 2005 |
48.6%
|
| 5 | never | 108 |
2.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |