| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2279 |
60%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 848 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 515 |
13.6%
|
| 4 | never | 156 |
4.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |