| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1590 |
41.7%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1189 |
31.2%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 764 |
20%
|
| 4 | never | 269 |
7.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |