| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1904 |
49.1%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1014 |
26.1%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 767 |
19.8%
|
| 4 | never | 193 |
5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |