| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1170 |
30.5%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1320 |
34.4%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1036 |
27%
|
| 4 | never | 307 |
8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |