| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2900 |
72.2%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 674 |
16.8%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 265 |
6.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 175 |
4.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |