| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2872 |
71.3%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 742 |
18.4%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 274 |
6.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 140 |
3.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |