| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2998 |
76.9%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 561 |
14.4%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 227 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 115 |
2.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |