| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2517 |
61.8%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1223 |
30%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 250 |
6.1%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 86 |
2.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |