| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1217 |
30.8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1344 |
34%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1050 |
26.6%
|
| 4 | never | 338 |
8.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |