| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 896 |
22.5%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1656 |
41.7%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1057 |
26.6%
|
| 4 | never | 366 |
9.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |