| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | daily | 1688 |
49.7%
|
| 2 | weekly | 450 |
13.3%
|
| 3 | monthly | 511 |
15.1%
|
| 4 | once a term | 485 |
14.3%
|
| 5 | once every 6 months | 95 |
2.8%
|
| 6 | annually | 166 |
4.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |