| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Spouses same age | 248 |
11.1%
|
| 1 | Spouses-1 older | 1284 |
57.6%
|
| 2 | Spouses-1 younger | 696 |
31.2%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 1 |
0%
|