| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 920 |
24.1%
|
| 1 | 1 book | 685 |
17.9%
|
| 2 | 2 to 5 books | 1713 |
44.8%
|
| 3 | 6 to 10 books | 279 |
7.3%
|
| 4 | More than 10 books | 227 |
5.9%
|