| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | For a specified period of time | 1766 |
13.5%
|
| 2 | Until the date a task is completed | 286 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | Permanent or until retirement | 7186 |
54.8%
|
| 4 | Ongoing, until further notice | 3811 |
29.1%
|
| 5 | Do not know | 65 |
0.5%
|