| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yourself | 2 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | Yourself together with others | 44 |
53%
|
| 3 | Other family/household member(s) only | 35 |
42.2%
|
| 4 | Other (non-related) person(s) only | 2 |
2.4%
|