| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | As an employee | 13047 |
82.4%
|
| 2 | In your own business | 2637 |
16.6%
|
| 3 | Helping in a family or household business | 83 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | As a paid apprentice, intern | 63 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Helping a family member who works for someone else | 9 |
0.1%
|